CC VAN HALEN

Date of Birth:
3/27/2020
Description:
Mahogany and white with dark stockings. Big bodied, thick horned bull calf with lots of potential.
Nickname:
Eddie
Sex:
Male
Notes:
SOLD
PH #:
31
Reg #1:
BI100553
Reg #2:
285368
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
SOLD