Black Magic CCF

Date of Birth:
2/19/2024
Description:
Born black and white, has changed to a more dark grey with frosted face and body. He is a handsome, curious calf. Will be interesting to see just what color he decides to be.
Nickname:
Bat
Sex:
Male
PH #:
234
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$550
Black Magic CCF