CC DRAGON RUBY

Date of Birth:
3/6/2021
Description:
Stunning heifer with black on face and legs as well as a black coat under her brown. Will be watching this one to see what color she becomes.
Nickname:
Gem
Sex:
Female
PH #:
321
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Stunning heifer with black on face and legs as well as a black coat under her brown. Will be watching this one to see what color she becomes.