CC BLUE CONFETTI

Date of Birth:
11/15/2020
Description:
Gorgeous friendly blue roan with black and grulla spots is really putting on the horn. Mother is a big bodied cow going back to Zeus EOT, Gun Smoke and LL Lucky.
Nickname:
Bonnie
Sex:
Female
PH #:
11
Reg #1:
287077
Reg #2:
CI330816
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Gorgeous friendly blue roan with black and grulla spots. Mother is a big bodied cow going back to Zeus EOT, Gun Smoke and LLL Lucky.