CC COLD FRONT

Date of Birth:
10/25/2020
Description:
Parker brown with white shield. Gorgeous color and great horn potential.
Nickname:
Harold
Sex:
Male
PH #:
010
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$750
Sales Comments:
Bull Calf - Parker brown with white shield. Gorgeous color and great horn potential.