CC CHERRY KISSES

Date of Birth:
2/24/2020
Description:
Dark mahogany spots, head and stockings. She has a great start on her horns. They are kicking back and have a curl on the end. Bred to the Sabio's bull, Dunn Steppin' Up, for a 2022 summer calf.
Nickname:
Candy
Sex:
Female
PH #:
22
Reg #1:
CI326256
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Heifer - Dark mahogany spots, head and stockings. She has a great start on her horns. They are kicking back and have a curl on the end. Bred to the Sabio's bull, Dunn Steppin' Up, for a 2022 summer calf.