CLASSIC MAGIC TRICK

Date of Birth:
3/19/2018
Description:
Brown and white with potential for twisty horns.
Nickname:
Trixie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CATHERINE RITTER
Breeder:
BPT LONGHORNS
PH #:
318
Reg #1:
C312853
For Sale:
No
CLASSIC MAGIC TRICK
  • CC DRAGON MAGIC
  • Card Trix CCF
    • Card Trix CCF
    • DOB: 3/4/2023
    • Spanish Santa Fe MC 85 x CLASSIC MAGIC TRICK