CC FLAMING GODDESS

Date of Birth:
5/7/2020
Description:
Chunky red roan with excellent confirmation. Her red hair is really starting to come in. Should be a beautiful, colorful cow when mature. Combines old with new breeding.
Nickname:
Charmin
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CAROLYN SMITH
Breeder:
CAROLYN SMITH
PH #:
530
Reg #1:
CI324519
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Heifer - Chunky red roan with excellent confirmation. Her red hair is really starting to come in. Should be a beautiful, colorful cow when mature. Combines old with new breeding.